Secretarios Seccionales 2014-2018

VICERRECTORÍAS    José Cuautle González  
FACULTAD DE PSICOLOGÍA Víctor Gerardo González Gruz  
JUBILADOS Javier Cajero  
ESC. DE LENGUAS MODERNAS Laura del Rosario Palacios Benítez  
ESCUELA DE ARTES José de Jesús Teutli Fuentes  
FACULTAD DE ENFERMERÍA Ma. del Rosario Díaz Solís  
FACULTAD DE MEDICINA Celerina Crisanto Palacios  
FACULTAD DE ESTOMATOLOGÍA Francisco Javier Castillo Cano  
FACULTAD DE ADMINISTRACIÓN José Ernesto Domínguez y López  
FACULAD DE ARQUITECTURA Rocío Jiménez Díaz  
ESCUELA DE BIOLOGÍA Alejandra Lourdes de Gante González  

FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN

Miriam Carrillo Ruíz  
FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS DE LA COMPUTACIÓN Carlos Palomino Jiménez  
FACULTAD DE CIENCIAS QUÍMICAS José Manuel Rodríguez Luna  
FACULTAD DE CONTADURÍA PÚBLICA José Luis Arciniega Sánchez  
DIRECCIÓN DE CULTURA FÍSICA Juan Issac Martínez Tlapango  
FACULTAD DE DERECHO Y CIENCIAS SOCIALES                 Armando Loeza Galindo  
FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA Beatriz Gamboa Filosola  
FACULTAD DE INGENIERÍA QUÍMICA Ma. Eugenia Andrade Tirado  
FACULTAD DE CULTURA FÍSICA Silvia Armenta Zepeda  
DIDECO Mario Pineda Moreno  
PREPA. POPULAR “EMILIANO ZAPATA” Juan Carlos Sánchez Vázquez  
PREPA.”LÁZARO CÁRDENAS DEL RIO” Carolina Sáncehz Albino  
PREPA. “LIC. BENITO JUÁREZ GARCÍA” Laura Martínez Pedraza  
PREPA. “ENRIQUE CABRERA BARROSO” URBANA Lucia Xochitl Estevez Martínez  
PREPA. “ALFONSO CALDERÓN MORENO” Omar P. Juárez Isasmendi  
PREPA. “2 DE OCTUBREDE 1968” Elvia Hernández García  
PREPA. “SIMÓN BOLIVAR” Servando Galindo Ríos  
PREPA. “ENRIQUE CABRERA BARROSO” REG. TEC, Claudia Lorena Vargas Rodríguez  
ESCUELA DE INGENIERÍA AGROHIDRÁULICA Ramón González Márquez  
ESC. DE MEDICINA, VETERINARIA Y ZOOTECNIA María Isabel Ahuatzin Salaus  
UNIDAD REGIONAL CHIGNAHUAPAN Edgar MotteJiménez  
UNIDAD REGIONAL LIBRES Sergio López Moreno
 
UNIDAD REGIONAL ACATZINGO Judith Pérez Marcial  
UNIDAD REGIONAL TETELA DE OCAMPO Alfredo Báez Simón  
UNIDAD REGIONAL TEHUACÁN               Hugo Alavez Contreras  
CÍRCULO INFANTIL María de Lourdes Lavenant Espindola  
UNIDAD REGIONAL ZACAPOAXTLA Ricardo Borzani Aguilar  
UNIDAD REGIONAL CUETZALAN Julia Patricia Hernández Valera  
CIENCIAS DE LA COMUNICACIÓN    
BACHILLERATO 5 DE MAYO Edgar Pablo Martínez  

Regresar